|
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
17 Август, Събота
|
DAC – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Senica – Kosice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zilina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trencin – Spartak Myjava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Nitra – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Август, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
23 Август, Петък
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Myjava – DAC
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Август, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Nitra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kosice – Trencin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Senica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zilina – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
30 Август, Петък
|
Senica – Zilina
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Август, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Kosice
|
|
1:0
|
|
DAC – Nitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trencin – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Септември, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
13 Септември, Петък
|
Nitra – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kosice – DAC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:3
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Senica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zilina – Trencin
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
17 Септември, Вторник
|
Spartak Myjava – Zilina
|
|
1:1
|
|
DAC – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:4
|
|
Senica – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kosice – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trencin – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
5:0
|
|
18 Септември, Сряда
|
Slovan Bratislava – Nitra
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
20 Септември, Петък
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Myjava
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Септември, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Trencin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ruzomberok – DAC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nitra – Senica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zilina – Kosice
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
28 Септември, Събота
|
DAC – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Senica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nitra – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Kosice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zilina – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Септември, Неделя
|
Dukla B-B – Spartak Myjava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
4 Октомври, Петък
|
Senica – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Октомври, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Nitra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kosice – Dukla B-B
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trencin – Spartak Trnava
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zilina – DAC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
18 Октомври, Петък
|
Slovan Bratislava – Trencin
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Октомври, Събота
|
DAC – Senica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dukla B-B – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nitra – Kosice
|
|
2:3
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Zilina
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
26 Октомври, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kosice – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ruzomberok – Nitra
|
|
4:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – DAC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zilina – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Октомври, Неделя
|
Trencin – Senica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
2 Ноември, Събота
|
DAC – Trencin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dukla B-B – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Senica – Spartak Myjava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:4
|
|
Nitra – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Ноември, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Kosice
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
9 Ноември, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Trencin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dukla B-B – DAC
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kosice – Senica
|
|
3:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Nitra
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Ноември, Неделя
|
Zilina – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
DAC – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Senica – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:2
|
|
Trencin – Kosice
|
|
5:0
|
|
Nitra – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Ноември, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zilina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
29 Ноември, Петък
|
Nitra – DAC
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Ноември, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kosice – Spartak Myjava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zilina – Senica
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
1 Март, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Ruzomberok
|
|
0:3
|
|
DAC – Kosice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Senica – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Nitra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trencin – Zilina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
8 Март, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Senica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – DAC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Kosice
|
|
0:3
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zilina – Spartak Myjava
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Март, Понеделник
|
Nitra – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
1 Януари, Сряда
|
Spartak Myjava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Март, Събота
|
DAC – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:0
|
|
Senica – Nitra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kosice – Zilina
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Март, Неделя
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Март, Понеделник
|
Trencin – Dukla B-B
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
22 Март, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Dukla B-B
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – DAC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kosice – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trencin – Nitra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zilina
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Март, Понеделник
|
Senica – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
29 Март, Събота
|
DAC – Zilina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dukla B-B – Kosice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Trencin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nitra – Spartak Myjava
|
|
3:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Март, Понеделник
|
Slovan Bratislava – Senica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
5 Април, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Senica – DAC
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kosice – Nitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trencin – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Dukla B-B
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Април, Понеделник
|
Zilina – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
12 Април, Събота
|
DAC – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Senica – Trencin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Kosice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nitra – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Април, Понеделник
|
Dukla B-B – Zilina
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
19 Април, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Senica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kosice – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trencin – DAC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zilina – Nitra
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Април, Неделя
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
26 Април, Събота
|
DAC – Dukla B-B
|
|
4:0
|
|
Senica – Kosice
|
|
3:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zilina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nitra – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Април, Понеделник
|
Trencin – Spartak Myjava
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
3 Май, Събота
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Senica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dukla B-B – Nitra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Myjava – DAC
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Май, Неделя
|
Kosice – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Май, Понеделник
|
Zilina – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
10 Май, Събота
|
Spartak Myjava – Kosice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Senica – Zilina
|
|
1:4
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Dukla B-B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trencin – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Май, Неделя
|
DAC – Nitra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
16 Май, Петък
|
Nitra – Spartak Trnava
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Май, Събота
|
Dukla B-B – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kosice – DAC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Myjava
|
|
5:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Senica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zilina – Trencin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
20 Май, Вторник
|
Spartak Myjava – Zilina
|
|
0:1
|
|
DAC – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Senica – Dukla B-B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Nitra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kosice – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trencin – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
31 Май, Събота
|
Zilina – Kosice
|
|
3:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Myjava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nitra – Senica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – DAC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dukla B-B – Trencin
|
|
2:2
|
|
|