кръг 1
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Sant Julia – Engordany
|
|
0:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Encamp – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Engordany – Encamp
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lusitanos – Sant Julia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Engordany – Lusitanos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Encamp – Penya Encarnada
|
|
6:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
15 Октомври, Неделя
|
Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lusitanos – Encamp
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
2:4
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Engordany – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
4:1
|
|
Encamp – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
3:6
|
|
Lusitanos – Santa Coloma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sant Julia – Penya Encarnada
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Penya Encarnada – Engordany
|
|
0:6
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Lusitanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Encamp – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:7
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Engordany – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lusitanos – Penya Encarnada
|
|
12:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Encamp
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Santa Coloma – Penya Encarnada
|
|
7:0
|
|
Lusitanos – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Encamp
|
|
4:1
|
|
Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
19 Ноември, Неделя
|
Penya Encarnada – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:8
|
|
Encamp – Engordany
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sant Julia – Lusitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Penya Encarnada – Encamp
|
|
2:8
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lusitanos – Engordany
|
|
0:3
|
|
Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
13 Декември, Сряда
|
Engordany – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Encamp – Lusitanos
|
|
0:6
|
|
14 Януари, Неделя
|
UE Santa Coloma – Penya Encarnada
|
|
7:1
|
|
Sant Julia – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Penya Encarnada – Sant Julia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
5:3
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Encamp
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
28 Януари, Неделя
|
UE Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Lusitanos
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Encamp – Sant Julia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
4 Февруари, Неделя
|
Sant Julia – Engordany
|
|
0:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Encamp – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Engordany – Encamp
|
|
11:1
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lusitanos – Sant Julia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Engordany – Lusitanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Encamp – Penya Encarnada
|
|
2:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lusitanos – Encamp
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
4 Март, Неделя
|
Engordany – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Encamp – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lusitanos – Santa Coloma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Penya Encarnada
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
11 Март, Неделя
|
Penya Encarnada – Engordany
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Lusitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Encamp – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:5
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
18 Март, Неделя
|
Sant Julia – Encamp
|
|
9:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lusitanos – Penya Encarnada
|
|
6:1
|
|
Engordany – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|