Journée 1
|
7 janvier, samedi
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCR – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 janvier, dimanche
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
13 janvier, vendredi
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 janvier, samedi
|
Carmelita – Cartagines
|
|
2:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 janvier, dimanche
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
17 janvier, mardi
|
Perez Zeledon – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 janvier, mercredi
|
Municipal Liberia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
4:3
|
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
20 janvier, vendredi
|
Limon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 janvier, samedi
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 janvier, dimanche
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
24 janvier, mardi
|
UCR – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 janvier, jeudi
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 janvier, jeudi
|
Belen Siglo – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:2
|
|
Carmelita – San Carlos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
28 janvier, samedi
|
Perez Zeledon – UCR
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Carlos – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
31 janvier, mardi
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Carlos – Limon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
4 février, samedi
|
Municipal Liberia – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
7 février, mardi
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Carlos – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Saprissa – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 février, vendredi
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
11 février, samedi
|
Municipal Liberia – UCR
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
18 février, samedi
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Limon – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
25 février, samedi
|
Carmelita – UCR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Limon – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 février, dimanche
|
Belen Siglo – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
28 février, mardi
|
Municipal Liberia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagines – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Herediano – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 mars, mardi
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
4 mars, samedi
|
Alajuelense – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
7 mars, mardi
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Limon
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCR – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
11 mars, samedi
|
San Carlos – Carmelita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Herediano – Municipal Liberia
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
18 mars, samedi
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
25 mars, samedi
|
Municipal Liberia – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Limon – San Carlos
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
1 avril, samedi
|
UCR – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Municipal Liberia
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
8 avril, samedi
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
1:2
|
|
Municipal Liberia – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|