kolo 1
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
4:0
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:5
|
|
Montrose – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Clyde – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
8 Septembar, Petak
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
2:3
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
0:4
|
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:4
|
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Januar, Utorak
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
Edinburgh City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
22 Decembar, Petak
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:2
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
17 Novembar, Petak
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Decembar, Petak
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:6
|
|
19 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 April, Ponedeljak
|
Berwick – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
1 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Montrose – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
7:0
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
5 Januar, Petak
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
12 Januar, Petak
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
1:3
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Berwick
|
|
4:0
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Annan Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
12 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
9 Mart, Petak
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Clyde
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 April, Ponedeljak
|
Cowdenbeath – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
16 Mart, Petak
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
3:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 April, Ponedeljak
|
Berwick – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
23 Mart, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
30 Mart, Petak
|
Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
6 April, Petak
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
0:5
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
13 April, Petak
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
20 April, Petak
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
27 April, Petak
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|