Spieltag 1
|
18 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Ameliano – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Januar, Freitag
|
Olimpia – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – 2 de Mayo
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Januar, Samstag
|
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
3:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Tacuary
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Januar, Sonntag
|
Guarani Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
22 Januar, Montag
|
Nacional Asuncion – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Januar, Dienstag
|
Tacuary – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sol de America – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Libertad – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de Mayo – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Ameliano – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Januar, Samstag
|
Olimpia – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:2
|
|
???????? ????????? – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Januar, Sonntag
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Libertad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Januar, Montag
|
Cerro Porteno – 2 de Mayo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
1 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Nacional Asuncion – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
Sol de America – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
Tacuary – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Cerro Porteno
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Februar, Sonntag
|
Libertad – 2 de Mayo
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Februar, Montag
|
Ameliano – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
8 Februar, Donnerstag
|
2 de Mayo – Sol de America
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Guarani Asuncion – Ameliano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Tacuary
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Olimpia – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Februar, Sonntag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
15 Februar, Donnerstag
|
???????? ????????? – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Olimpia – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ameliano – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Sol de America – Libertad
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Februar, Sonntag
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Februar, Montag
|
Tacuary – 2 de Mayo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de Mayo – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Cerro Porteno – Sol de America
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Ameliano
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Februar, Sonntag
|
Guarani Asuncion – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Februar, Montag
|
Libertad – Tacuary
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Ameliano – 2 de Mayo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Olimpia – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:0
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 März, Montag
|
Tacuary – Sol de America
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 April, Mittwoch
|
Nacional Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
7 März, Donnerstag
|
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 März, Freitag
|
2 de Mayo – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Cerro Porteno – Tacuary
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 März, Sonntag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 März, Montag
|
Libertad – Ameliano
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Olimpia – 2 de Mayo
|
|
2:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Libertad
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 März, Sonntag
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 März, Montag
|
Ameliano – Sol de America
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
27 März, Mittwoch
|
Tacuary – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Libertad – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 März, Sonntag
|
Sol de America – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de Mayo – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Tacuary – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Libertad – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 April, Sonntag
|
Sol de America – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de Mayo – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sol de America
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – 2 de Mayo
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
???????? ????????? – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpia – Tacuary
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 April, Sonntag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Libertad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Ameliano
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
19 April, Freitag
|
2 de Mayo – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ameliano – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
26 April, Freitag
|
2 de Mayo – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
3 Mai, Freitag
|
Ameliano – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
10 Mai, Freitag
|
2 de Mayo – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
17 Mai, Freitag
|
Ameliano – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
24 Mai, Freitag
|
2 de Mayo – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
31 Mai, Freitag
|
Ameliano – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
7 Juni, Freitag
|
2 de Mayo – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
14 Juni, Freitag
|
Olimpia – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ameliano – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
|