|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12 (Wideo)
|
4 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Twente – Heracles
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Listopad, Piątek
|
Zwolle – Cambuur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Willem II – Sparta
|
|
0:3
|
|
NEC – Heerenveen
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Listopad, Sobota
|
Ajax – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vitesse – Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Feyenoord – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Groningen – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13 (Wideo)
|
19 Listopad, Piątek
|
Heracles – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sparta – Twente
|
|
0:1
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – NEC
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Vitesse
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Heerenveen – Willem II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Groningen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cambuur – Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Ajax
|
|
0:5
|
|
Feyenoord – Zwolle
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14 (Wideo)
|
25 Listopad, Czwartek
|
NEC – Cambuur
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Listopad, Piątek
|
Zwolle – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Groningen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Willem II – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Listopad, Sobota
|
Twente – Feyenoord
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sparta – Ajax
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vitesse – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Utrecht – Heracles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heerenveen – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
1 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Ajax – Willem II
|
|
5:0
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Groningen – Zwolle
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Cambuur – Vitesse
|
|
1:6
|
|
Heracles – Heerenveen
|
|
5:0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Utrecht
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
AZ Alkmaar – Sparta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Feyenoord – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
5:0
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Twente
|
|
1:2
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – NEC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16 (Wideo)
|
9 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Willem II – Cambuur
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Zwolle – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
0:1
|
|
Utrecht – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heerenveen – Sparta
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Ajax – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Twente – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Groningen – Feyenoord
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vitesse – Heracles
|
|
2:1
|
|
NEC – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17 (Wideo)
|
17 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Zwolle – Twente
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Utrecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heracles – Groningen
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sparta – Vitesse
|
|
2:2
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Willem II
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Feyenoord – Ajax
|
|
0:1
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – NEC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cambuur – Heerenveen
|
|
1:2
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18 (Wideo)
|
20 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Vitesse – Zwolle
|
|
1:0
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Groningen
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Willem II – NEC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heracles – Cambuur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Utrecht – Twente
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heerenveen – Feyenoord
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ajax – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
PSV Eindhoven – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sparta – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19 (Wideo)
|
13 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Zwolle – Willem II
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
NEC – Heracles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Feyenoord – Vitesse
|
|
0:1
|
|
Twente – Heerenveen
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Groningen – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Utrecht – Ajax
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cambuur – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20 (Wideo)
|
21 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Willem II – Twente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vitesse – Groningen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Heerenveen – Zwolle
|
|
0:1
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Cambuur
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
PSV Eindhoven – Ajax
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta – Utrecht
|
|
0:3
|
|
Heracles – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
1:1
|
|
NEC – Feyenoord
|
|
1:4
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21 (Wideo)
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
Zwolle – NEC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Heerenveen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Utrecht – Cambuur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Twente – Vitesse
|
|
3:0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Luty, Sobota
|
Ajax – Heracles
|
|
3:0
|
|
Feyenoord – Sparta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Groningen – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Willem II – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22 (Wideo)
|
10 Luty, Czwartek
|
Heracles – Utrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Luty, Piątek
|
Cambuur – Zwolle
|
|
3:4
|
|
Vitesse – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:5
|
|
Groningen – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Luty, Sobota
|
RKC Waalwijk – Feyenoord
|
|
0:2
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sparta – Willem II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heerenveen – NEC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajax – Twente
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23 (Wideo)
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
AZ Alkmaar – Heracles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Willem II – Ajax
|
|
0:1
|
|
NEC – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Zwolle – Groningen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Utrecht – Vitesse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Feyenoord – Cambuur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Twente – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
2:2
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Heerenveen
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Fortuna Sittard – Sparta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24 (Wideo)
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
RKC Waalwijk – Twente
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
Groningen – Willem II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heracles – Zwolle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambuur – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Luty, Sobota
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Ajax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sparta – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitesse – NEC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Heerenveen – Utrecht
|
|
1:2
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Feyenoord
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Feyenoord – Groningen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Willem II – Heerenveen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
NEC – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Zwolle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Twente – Cambuur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
3:2
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Heracles
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Vitesse – Sparta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26 (Wideo)
|
10 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Cambuur – Ajax
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Groningen – NEC
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sparta – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
1:0
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Heerenveen
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Zwolle – Feyenoord
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Willem II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heracles – Vitesse
|
|
0:0
|
|
Utrecht – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Twente
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27 (Wideo)
|
17 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Heerenveen – Heracles
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Twente – Zwolle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Cambuur
|
|
3:0
|
|
NEC – Sparta
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Willem II – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vitesse – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Utrecht – Groningen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ajax – Feyenoord
|
|
3:2
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28 (Wideo)
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
AZ Alkmaar – Vitesse
|
|
3:1
|
|
Twente – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
3:3
|
|
Feyenoord – Willem II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Groningen – Ajax
|
|
1:3
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Cambuur – NEC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zwolle – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta – Heerenveen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Heracles
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Willem II
|
|
4:0
|
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Ajax – Sparta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Utrecht – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:1
|
|
NEC – Twente
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Zwolle – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heracles – Feyenoord
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vitesse – Cambuur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heerenveen – Groningen
|
|
3:1
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Twente – Sparta
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
RKC Waalwijk – Zwolle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cambuur – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
NEC – Ajax
|
|
0:1
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Heerenveen
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Fortuna Sittard – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Willem II – Vitesse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Groningen – Heracles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Feyenoord – Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Utrecht – NEC
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Ajax – Zwolle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sparta – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heracles – Twente
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
RKC Waalwijk – Groningen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Vitesse
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Feyenoord
|
|
1:3
|
|
Heerenveen – Cambuur
|
|
3:3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Willem II
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
5 Maj, Czwartek
|
Cambuur – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Twente – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:2
|
|
Groningen – Sparta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Willem II – Heracles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zwolle – Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
NEC – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitesse – Heerenveen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
2:2
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Ajax
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
10 Maj, Wtorek
|
RKC Waalwijk – Heracles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambuur – Willem II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Feyenoord
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Vitesse
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta – Zwolle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Twente – Groningen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ajax – Heerenveen
|
|
5:0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – NEC
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
NEC – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
0:1
|
|
Willem II – Utrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
Heracles – Sparta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vitesse – Ajax
|
|
2:2
|
|
Groningen – Cambuur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Feyenoord – Twente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Heerenveen – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
3:1
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zwolle – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
|