Kolejka 1 (Wideo)
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Leverkusen – Hacken
|
|
4:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Tuluza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brighton & Hove – AEK
|
|
2:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Liverpool
|
|
1:3
|
|
Servette – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Qarabağ – Molde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sheriff – Roma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rangers – Real Betis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax – Marsylia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olympiakos – Freiburg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atalanta – Rakow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sturm – Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rennes – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
3:0
|
|
West Ham – Backa-Topola
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Aris Limassol
|
|
3:2
|
|
Panathinaikos – Villarreal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2 (Wideo)
|
4 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Sporting – Atalanta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Molde – Leverkusen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hacken – Qarabağ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aris Limassol – Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rakow – Sturm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Olympiakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavia Praha – Sheriff
|
|
6:0
|
|
Liverpool – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK – Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Freiburg – West Ham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villarreal – Rennes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Betis – Sparta Praha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roma – Servette
|
|
4:0
|
|
Marsylia – Brighton & Hove
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tuluza – LASK Linz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3 (Wideo)
|
25 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Molde – Hacken
|
|
5:1
|
|
Aris Limassol – Real Betis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brighton & Hove – Ajax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rakow – Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Freiburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – LASK Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sheriff – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos – West Ham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panathinaikos – Rennes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta Praha – Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liverpool – Tuluza
|
|
5:1
|
|
Marsylia – AEK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sturm – Atalanta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roma – Slavia Praha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leverkusen – Qarabağ
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Villarreal – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4 (Wideo)
|
8 Listopad, Środa
|
Hacken – Molde
|
|
1:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
3:0
|
|
Servette – Sheriff
|
|
2:1
|
|
Qarabağ – Leverkusen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rangers – Sparta Praha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Villarreal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ajax – Brighton & Hove
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sporting – Rakow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Roma
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK – Marsylia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Freiburg – Backa-Topola
|
|
5:0
|
|
Real Betis – Aris Limassol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atalanta – Sturm
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rennes – Panathinaikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tuluza – Liverpool
|
|
3:2
|
|
West Ham – Olympiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5 (Wideo)
|
29 Listopad, Środa
|
Rangers – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sheriff – Slavia Praha
|
|
2:3
|
|
Molde – Qarabağ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Servette – Roma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hacken – Leverkusen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – West Ham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Rennes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sparta Praha – Real Betis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool – LASK Linz
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEK – Brighton & Hove
|
|
0:1
|
|
Freiburg – Olympiakos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Villarreal – Panathinaikos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Atalanta – Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sturm – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marsylia – Ajax
|
|
4:3
|
|
Tuluza – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6 (Wideo)
|
13 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Ajax – AEK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Qarabağ – Hacken
|
|
2:1
|
|
LASK Linz – Tuluza
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aris Limassol – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brighton & Hove – Marsylia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rakow – Atalanta
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sporting – Sturm
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympiakos – Backa-Topola
|
|
5:2
|
|
Panathinaikos – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slavia Praha – Servette
|
|
4:0
|
|
West Ham – Freiburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rennes – Villarreal
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roma – Sheriff
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Betis – Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Leverkusen – Molde
|
|
5:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Liverpool
|
|
2:1
|
|
|