Kolejka 1
|
3 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Hostert – Dudelange
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Strassen – Rodange
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Racing Union – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Esch – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
0:4
|
|
Petange – Hamm Benfica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Differdange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
11 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Hostert – Racing Union
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Jeunesse Esch – Differdange
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Esch
|
|
3:1
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Strassen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Dudelange
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Rodange – Petange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Fola Esch
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
17 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Differdange – Hamm Benfica
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Strassen – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
0:6
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Hostert
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Esch – Rodange
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Racing Union
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dudelange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
23 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Rodange – Differdange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing Union – Strassen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Dudelange
|
|
1:3
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Petange
|
|
7:1
|
|
Hostert – Fola Esch
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
4:2
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Victoria Rosport – Esch
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Jeunesse Esch – Hostert
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Hamm Benfica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esch – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petange – Racing Union
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strassen – Fola Esch
|
|
0:4
|
|
Differdange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
6:1
|
|
Dudelange – Rodange
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Hamm Benfica – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Progres Niedercorn – Differdange
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Rodange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
0:1
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Dudelange
|
|
0:4
|
|
Racing Union – Esch
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hostert – Strassen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fola Esch – Petange
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Jeunesse Esch – Rodange
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Victoria Rosport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Esch – Fola Esch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petange – Strassen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Differdange – Racing Union
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dudelange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Hamm Benfica – Hostert
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
14 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Rodange – Hamm Benfica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing Union – Dudelange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hostert – Petange
|
|
2:2
|
|
Strassen – Esch
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Differdange
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Rodange – Hostert
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Racing Union
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esch – Petange
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Differdange – Strassen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dudelange – Fola Esch
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Progres Niedercorn – Hamm Benfica
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Victoria Rosport – Rodange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing Union – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hostert – Esch
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petange – Differdange
|
|
0:2
|
|
Strassen – Dudelange
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fola Esch – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Rodange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
0:4
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Dudelange – Petange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Differdange – Esch
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Racing Union
|
|
1:1
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Hostert
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Strassen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Fola Esch
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
18 Listopad, Sobota
|
Hostert – Differdange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Hamm Benfica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strassen – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing Union – Rodange
|
|
3:2
|
|
Esch – Dudelange
|
|
1:6
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Victoria Rosport
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Victoria Rosport – Racing Union
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dudelange – Differdange
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodange – Fola Esch
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Esch
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Strassen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Hostert
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Petange
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
6 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Racing Union – Hostert
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esch – Hamm Benfica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Petange – Rodange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strassen – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fola Esch – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
2:4
|
|
Differdange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dudelange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
13 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Victoria Rosport – Petange
|
|
0:2
|
|
Racing Union – Fola Esch
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Differdange
|
|
0:1
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Strassen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hostert – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Dudelange
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rodange – Esch
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Fola Esch – Hostert
|
|
4:1
|
|
Esch – Victoria Rosport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Strassen – Racing Union
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dudelange – Hamm Benfica
|
|
4:0
|
|
Differdange – Rodange
|
|
5:1
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
9 Marzec, Piątek
|
Rodange – Dudelange
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Marzec, Sobota
|
Fola Esch – Strassen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Differdange
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hostert – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Esch
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing Union – Petange
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
17 Marzec, Sobota
|
Dudelange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
4:0
|
|
Strassen – Hostert
|
|
3:0
|
|
Differdange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Hamm Benfica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petange – Fola Esch
|
|
2:3
|
|
Esch – Racing Union
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Rodange
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
29 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Fola Esch – Esch
|
|
9:0
|
|
30 Marzec, Piątek
|
Progres Niedercorn – Dudelange
|
|
1:3
|
|
Strassen – Petange
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rodange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hostert – Hamm Benfica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing Union – Differdange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Esch – Strassen
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Jeunesse Esch – Victoria Rosport
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Rodange
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petange – Hostert
|
|
1:2
|
|
Differdange – Fola Esch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dudelange – Racing Union
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Victoria Rosport – Hamm Benfica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing Union – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
2:0
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hostert – Rodange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petange – Esch
|
|
4:1
|
|
Strassen – Differdange
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fola Esch – Dudelange
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Rodange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Fola Esch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esch – Hostert
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Racing Union
|
|
1:2
|
|
Differdange – Petange
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dudelange – Strassen
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Racing Union – Hamm Benfica
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Hostert – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:3
|
|
Esch – Differdange
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petange – Dudelange
|
|
1:3
|
|
Strassen – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Progres Niedercorn – Rodange
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
5 Maj, Sobota
|
Rodange – Racing Union
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Petange
|
|
4:3
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
2:5
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Fola Esch
|
|
2:5
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Strassen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Differdange – Hostert
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dudelange – Esch
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
9 Maj, Środa
|
Fola Esch – Rodange
|
|
7:1
|
|
10 Maj, Czwartek
|
Esch – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Maj, Sobota
|
Racing Union – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hostert – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:6
|
|
Petange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Strassen – Hamm Benfica
|
|
6:0
|
|
Differdange – Dudelange
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
18 Maj, Piątek
|
Dudelange – Hostert
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Esch
|
|
2:1
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Racing Union
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hamm Benfica – Petange
|
|
2:0
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Fola Esch
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Differdange
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rodange – Strassen
|
|
2:3
|
|
|