Ronda 1
|
18 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ameliano – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Olimpia – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – 2 de Mayo
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
3:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Tacuary
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Guarani Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
22 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Nacional Asuncion – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Tacuary – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sol de America – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Libertad – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de Mayo – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ameliano – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
26 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Olimpia – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:2
|
|
???????? ????????? – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Libertad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cerro Porteno – 2 de Mayo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
1 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Nacional Asuncion – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sol de America – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Tacuary – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Cerro Porteno
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Libertad – 2 de Mayo
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Ameliano – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
2 de Mayo – Sol de America
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Guarani Asuncion – Ameliano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Tacuary
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Olimpia – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
???????? ????????? – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Olimpia – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ameliano – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Sol de America – Libertad
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Tacuary – 2 de Mayo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sportivo Luqueno – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de Mayo – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Cerro Porteno – Sol de America
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Ameliano
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Guarani Asuncion – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Libertad – Tacuary
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Ameliano – 2 de Mayo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Olimpia – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:0
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Tacuary – Sol de America
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Nacional Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
2 de Mayo – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Cerro Porteno – Tacuary
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Libertad – Ameliano
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Olimpia – 2 de Mayo
|
|
2:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Libertad
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Março, Domingo
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Ameliano – Sol de America
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
27 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Tacuary – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Março, Sábado
|
Libertad – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
Sol de America – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de Mayo – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Tacuary – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Libertad – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 Abril, Domingo
|
Sol de America – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de Mayo – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sol de America
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – 2 de Mayo
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
???????? ????????? – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpia – Tacuary
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Abril, Domingo
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Libertad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Ameliano
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
2 de Mayo – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ameliano – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
2 de Mayo – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
3 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Ameliano – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
10 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
2 de Mayo – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
17 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Ameliano – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
24 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
2 de Mayo – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
31 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Ameliano – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
7 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
2 de Mayo – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
14 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Olimpia – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ameliano – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
|