Jornada 1
|
27 de julio, jueves
|
MTK Budapest – Paksi
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Ujpest – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Diosgyori VTK – Puskas
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Kisvarda – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 de julio, domingo
|
Debrecen – Mezokovesd
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 de septiembre, martes
|
Ferencvaros – Kecskemet
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
3 de agosto, jueves
|
Puskas – Ujpest
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Mezokovesd – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
2:4
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Zalaegerszeg – MTK Budapest
|
|
2:1
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Ferencvaros
|
|
3:5
|
|
6 de agosto, domingo
|
Kecskemet – Kisvarda
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 de septiembre, martes
|
Paksi – Debrecen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
10 de agosto, jueves
|
MTK Budapest – Kisvarda
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Diosgyori VTK – Paksi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ujpest – Mezokovesd
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Debrecen – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferencvaros – Puskas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kecskemet – MOL Fehervar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Zalaegerszeg – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
1:3
|
|
Puskas – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Paksi – Ujpest
|
|
3:0
|
|
MTK Budapest – Kecskemet
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de agosto, domingo
|
Kisvarda – Debrecen
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 de diciembre, martes
|
Mezokovesd – Ferencvaros
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Kecskemet – Puskas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Diosgyori VTK – Kisvarda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ujpest – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
MOL Fehervar – Mezokovesd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferencvaros – Paksi
|
|
6:1
|
|
Debrecen – MTK Budapest
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Kisvarda – Ujpest
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Paksi – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:0
|
|
MTK Budapest – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Zalaegerszeg – Ferencvaros
|
|
2:6
|
|
Mezokovesd – Puskas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Debrecen – Kecskemet
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Kecskemet – Mezokovesd
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Ujpest – MTK Budapest
|
|
0:2
|
|
Puskas – Paksi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Diosgyori VTK – Debrecen
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
MOL Fehervar – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ferencvaros – Kisvarda
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Zalaegerszeg – Puskas
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Debrecen – Ujpest
|
|
1:2
|
|
MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:6
|
|
Paksi – Mezokovesd
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Diosgyori VTK – Kecskemet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kisvarda – MOL Fehervar
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Puskas – Kisvarda
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Mezokovesd – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kecskemet – Paksi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ujpest – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Ferencvaros – Debrecen
|
|
2:2
|
|
MOL Fehervar – MTK Budapest
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Ujpest – Kecskemet
|
|
5:3
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Paksi
|
|
2:5
|
|
Kisvarda – Mezokovesd
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Diosgyori VTK – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:2
|
|
MTK Budapest – Puskas
|
|
0:5
|
|
Debrecen – MOL Fehervar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Kecskemet – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puskas – Debrecen
|
|
1:1
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Mezokovesd – MTK Budapest
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paksi – Kisvarda
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ferencvaros – Ujpest
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Mezokovesd – Debrecen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puskas – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
0:0
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Ujpest
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Paksi – MTK Budapest
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kecskemet – Ferencvaros
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Kisvarda
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
MTK Budapest – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Ujpest – Puskas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Diosgyori VTK – Mezokovesd
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Kisvarda – Kecskemet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ferencvaros – MOL Fehervar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Debrecen – Paksi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
Paksi – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Zalaegerszeg – Debrecen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mezokovesd – Ujpest
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kisvarda – MTK Budapest
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
MOL Fehervar – Kecskemet
|
|
3:3
|
|
Puskas – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Debrecen – Kisvarda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kecskemet – MTK Budapest
|
|
1:2
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Puskas
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Diosgyori VTK – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ferencvaros – Mezokovesd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ujpest – Paksi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
7 de diciembre, jueves
|
Puskas – Kecskemet
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
MTK Budapest – Debrecen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Ujpest
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de diciembre, sábado
|
Kisvarda – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mezokovesd – MOL Fehervar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paksi – Ferencvaros
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Ujpest – Kisvarda
|
|
0:4
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Paksi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Diosgyori VTK – MTK Budapest
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 de diciembre, sábado
|
Puskas – Mezokovesd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferencvaros – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kecskemet – Debrecen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
1 de febrero, jueves
|
MTK Budapest – Ujpest
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Debrecen – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – MOL Fehervar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kisvarda – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Paksi – Puskas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mezokovesd – Kecskemet
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
5 de febrero, lunes
|
Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ujpest – Debrecen
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 de febrero, martes
|
Puskas – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Kisvarda
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 de febrero, miércoles
|
Kecskemet – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mezokovesd – Paksi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Kisvarda – Puskas
|
|
0:2
|
|
MTK Budapest – MOL Fehervar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Debrecen – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Zalaegerszeg – Mezokovesd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paksi – Kecskemet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Diosgyori VTK – Ujpest
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Paksi – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
3:4
|
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Mezokovesd – Kisvarda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kecskemet – Ujpest
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Puskas – MTK Budapest
|
|
6:1
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Debrecen
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de abril, martes
|
Ferencvaros – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
MTK Budapest – Mezokovesd
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Diosgyori VTK – MOL Fehervar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Kecskemet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Debrecen – Puskas
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Ujpest – Ferencvaros
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kisvarda – Paksi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Diosgyori VTK – Puskas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kisvarda – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ferencvaros – Kecskemet
|
|
- : -
|
|
MTK Budapest – Paksi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ujpest – MOL Fehervar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Debrecen – Mezokovesd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
MOL Fehervar – Ferencvaros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puskas – Ujpest
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mezokovesd – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paksi – Debrecen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kecskemet – Kisvarda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – MTK Budapest
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Diosgyori VTK – Paksi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ferencvaros – Puskas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kecskemet – MOL Fehervar
|
|
- : -
|
|
MTK Budapest – Kisvarda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ujpest – Mezokovesd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Debrecen – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Kisvarda – Debrecen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puskas – MOL Fehervar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mezokovesd – Ferencvaros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paksi – Ujpest
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
- : -
|
|
MTK Budapest – Kecskemet
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Diosgyori VTK – Kisvarda
|
|
- : -
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Mezokovesd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ferencvaros – Paksi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kecskemet – Puskas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ujpest – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Debrecen – MTK Budapest
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Kisvarda – Ujpest
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mezokovesd – Puskas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paksi – MOL Fehervar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Ferencvaros
|
|
- : -
|
|
MTK Budapest – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
- : -
|
|
Debrecen – Kecskemet
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Diosgyori VTK – Debrecen
|
|
- : -
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puskas – Paksi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ferencvaros – Kisvarda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kecskemet – Mezokovesd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ujpest – MTK Budapest
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Diosgyori VTK – Kecskemet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kisvarda – MOL Fehervar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paksi – Mezokovesd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Puskas
|
|
- : -
|
|
MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Debrecen – Ujpest
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
10 de mayo, viernes
|
MOL Fehervar – MTK Budapest
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puskas – Kisvarda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mezokovesd – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ferencvaros – Debrecen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kecskemet – Paksi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ujpest – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
17 de mayo, viernes
|
Diosgyori VTK – Ferencvaros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kisvarda – Mezokovesd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Paksi
|
|
- : -
|
|
MTK Budapest – Puskas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ujpest – Kecskemet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Debrecen – MOL Fehervar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
24 de mayo, viernes
|
Kecskemet – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ferencvaros – Ujpest
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paksi – Kisvarda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mezokovesd – MTK Budapest
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puskas – Debrecen
|
|
- : -
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Diosgyori VTK
|
|
- : -
|
|
|