Hafta 1
|
13 temmuz, perşembe
|
Cluj – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 temmuz, cuma
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 temmuz, cumartesi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrolul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 temmuz, pazar
|
Voluntari – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
20 temmuz, perşembe
|
UTA Arad – Cluj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sepsi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
Farul – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Politehnica Iasi – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 temmuz, pazar
|
Botosani – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universitatea – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
27 temmuz, perşembe
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
3:4
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Hermannstadt – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Otelul Galati – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Farul – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 temmuz, pazar
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petrolul – Voluntari
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
3 ağustos, perşembe
|
UTA Arad – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrolul – Farul
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 ağustos, pazar
|
Sepsi – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Voluntari – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 ağustos, perşembe
|
U Craiova 1948 – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Politehnica Iasi – Universitatea
|
|
1:4
|
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 ağustos, pazar
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 eylül, çarşamba
|
Hermannstadt – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 ekim, çarşamba
|
Cluj – Sepsi
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 ekim, çarşamba
|
Farul – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Universitatea – UTA Arad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrolul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 ağustos, pazar
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Cluj
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sepsi – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
U Craiova 1948 – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:5
|
|
Otelul Galati – Voluntari
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Cluj – Botosani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Farul – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 ekim, çarşamba
|
Politehnica Iasi – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrolul – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Voluntari – Cluj
|
|
1:4
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Farul
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 eylül, pazar
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sepsi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Universitatea – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Otelul Galati – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Farul – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Cluj – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
0:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botosani – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Petrolul – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 eylül, pazar
|
Sepsi – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:5
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
28 eylül, perşembe
|
Otelul Galati – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
UTA Arad – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Hermannstadt – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea – Botosani
|
|
5:1
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Politehnica Iasi – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
3:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Voluntari – Universitatea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Otelul Galati – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 ekim, pazar
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
UTA Arad – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Farul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Politehnica Iasi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea – Petrolul
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Cluj – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepsi – Botosani
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – Sepsi
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Otelul Galati – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrolul – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – UTA Arad
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
Cluj – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
Politehnica Iasi – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Sepsi – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Voluntari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farul – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 kasım, pazar
|
Hermannstadt – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
9 kasım, perşembe
|
Sepsi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Politehnica Iasi – Cluj
|
|
3:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botosani – Voluntari
|
|
3:3
|
|
Universitatea – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 kasım, pazar
|
UTA Arad – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – Botosani
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Voluntari – Farul
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cluj – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 kasım, pazar
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:3
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
31 ekim, salı
|
Voluntari – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Farul
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 kasım, çarşamba
|
UTA Arad – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
Universitatea – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Sepsi – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
7 aralık, perşembe
|
Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 aralık, cuma
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 aralık, cumartesi
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farul – Petrolul
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 aralık, pazar
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 aralık, pazartesi
|
Otelul Galati – Sepsi
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
14 aralık, perşembe
|
Petrolul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 aralık, cuma
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Universitatea – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 aralık, cumartesi
|
Sepsi – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 aralık, pazar
|
Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
18 aralık, pazartesi
|
Politehnica Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 aralık, salı
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 aralık, çarşamba
|
Hermannstadt – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 aralık, perşembe
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 ocak, cuma
|
Farul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
18 ocak, perşembe
|
Rapid Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sepsi – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
6:0
|
|
19 ocak, cuma
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrolul – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 ocak, cumartesi
|
Universitatea – Farul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botosani – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ocak, pazar
|
Voluntari – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
25 ocak, perşembe
|
Farul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 ocak, cuma
|
Otelul Galati – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 ocak, cumartesi
|
Universitatea – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 ocak, pazar
|
Cluj – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
1 şubat, perşembe
|
Botosani – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 şubat, cuma
|
Petrolul – Cluj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 şubat, cumartesi
|
Sepsi – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – UTA Arad
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 şubat, pazar
|
Voluntari – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
8 şubat, perşembe
|
Universitatea – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Otelul Galati – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
Politehnica Iasi – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cluj – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 şubat, cumartesi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 şubat, pazar
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
Farul – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrolul – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
U Craiova 1948 – Cluj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Voluntari – UTA Arad
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 şubat, pazar
|
Sepsi – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Hermannstadt – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
UTA Arad – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farul – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sepsi – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 şubat, pazar
|
Universitatea – Voluntari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
26 şubat, pazartesi
|
Otelul Galati – Cluj
|
|
2:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 şubat, salı
|
Rapid Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
4:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Farul
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 şubat, çarşamba
|
Petrolul – Universitatea
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
UTA Arad – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:2
|
|
Farul – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Otelul Galati
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Universitatea – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepsi – Voluntari
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Voluntari – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botosani – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cluj – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 mart, pazar
|
Otelul Galati – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|