Hafta 1
|
20 temmuz, perşembe
|
Midtjylland – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
Lyngby – Copenhagen
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Odense – Randers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aarhus – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Brondby
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 temmuz, pazar
|
Nordsjaelland – Viborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
27 temmuz, perşembe
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Vejle – Copenhagen
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Brondby – Odense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randers – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Midtjylland – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 temmuz, pazar
|
Aarhus – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
3 ağustos, perşembe
|
Silkeborg – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Copenhagen – Randers
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Hvidovre – Aarhus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Brondby
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Midtjylland
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 ağustos, pazar
|
Odense – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Copenhagen – Odense
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Aarhus – Silkeborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brondby – Lyngby
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vejle – Midtjylland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randers – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:5
|
|
13 ağustos, pazar
|
Viborg – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Hvidovre – Copenhagen
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Odense – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Randers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Brondby
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 ağustos, pazar
|
Viborg – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
Randers – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Copenhagen – Silkeborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Hvidovre – Odense
|
|
1:5
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Midtjylland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aarhus – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Vejle – Brondby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Odense – Vejle
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Brondby – Randers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Copenhagen – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Viborg – Midtjylland
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Nordsjaelland – Copenhagen
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Aarhus – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vejle – Randers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Odense – Silkeborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Lyngby – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Midtjylland – Odense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randers – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brondby – Copenhagen
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 eylül, pazar
|
Nordsjaelland – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Copenhagen – Midtjylland
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Hvidovre – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Randers – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viborg – Aarhus
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Odense – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
5:0
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Aarhus – Copenhagen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brondby – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Hvidovre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Midtjylland – Randers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Copenhagen – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Viborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Aarhus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Randers – Brondby
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Odense – Midtjylland
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
Midtjylland – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Copenhagen – Hvidovre
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Silkeborg – Odense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vejle – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brondby – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
Aarhus – Randers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Lyngby – Odense
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Viborg – Silkeborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randers – Copenhagen
|
|
2:4
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Midtjylland
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 kasım, pazar
|
Brondby – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
9 kasım, perşembe
|
Silkeborg – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Odense – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aarhus – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vejle – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Copenhagen – Brondby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
Hvidovre – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Viborg – Copenhagen
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Lyngby – Brondby
|
|
3:3
|
|
Randers – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Aarhus
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 kasım, pazar
|
Silkeborg – Midtjylland
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
Randers – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Copenhagen – Aarhus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brondby – Hvidovre
|
|
4:0
|
|
Odense – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 aralık, pazar
|
Midtjylland – Viborg
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
Viborg – Odense
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Brondby – Midtjylland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Copenhagen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Randers
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 şubat, pazar
|
Vejle – Aarhus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Randers – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Odense – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aarhus – Midtjylland
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vejle – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 şubat, pazar
|
Copenhagen – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
Midtjylland – Copenhagen
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
2:4
|
|
Brondby – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarhus – Odense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Randers
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Nordsjaelland – Silkeborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Hvidovre – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Copenhagen – Lyngby
|
|
4:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Aarhus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vejle – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Brondby
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 mart, pazar
|
Randers – Midtjylland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Odense – Copenhagen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aarhus – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brondby – Silkeborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Vejle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|